+1(207) 356-9606 ginalindsayrealtor@gmail.com
  • Home
  • About
  • Real Stories, Real Trust
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Sold Listings
  • Gina Lindsay, REALTOR®
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    Save Snapshot
    6.6K Properties

    6,599 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    • 313 Moose Hill RD #313, Livermore Falls, ME 04254
      1/14 14

      $ 285,000 3.6%

      $ 275,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt

      313 Moose Hill RD #313, Livermore Falls, ME 04254

      Mobile Home

      Listed by Deborah Brackett Hearth & Key Realty

      Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
    • 1129 Frenchville RD, Fort Kent, ME 04743
      1/11 11

      $ 40,000 19.8%

      $ 49,900

      37 Acres

      1129 Frenchville RD, Fort Kent, ME 04743

      Vacant Land

      Listed by Emma Peterson Real Broker

      Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
    • 40 Walter ST, Bangor, ME 04401
      1/38 38

      $ 105,000 19.2%

      $ 129,900

      4 Beds2 Baths1,188 SqFt

      40 Walter ST, Bangor, ME 04401

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Emilie Bronson Blair Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

      Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
    • 59 Drury RD, Solon, ME 04979
      1/22 22

      $ 180,000

      $ 180,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

      59 Drury RD, Solon, ME 04979

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Amy Noble Whittemore's Real Estate

      Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
    • 189 Cony ST, Augusta, ME 04330
      1/44 44

      $ 259,900

      $ 259,900

      4 Beds1 Bath1,092 SqFt

      189 Cony ST, Augusta, ME 04330

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Lori Dube Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

      Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
    • 32 Patriot PL, Standish, ME 04084
      1/45 45

      $ 589,500 4.1%

      $ 615,000

      3 Beds3 Baths1,976 SqFt

      32 Patriot PL, Standish, ME 04084

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Kamal Perkins Landing Real Estate

      Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
    • 59 Vanner RD, Washington, ME 04574
      1/56 56

      $ 385,000 3.7%

      $ 399,900

      3 Beds3 Baths1,865 SqFt

      59 Vanner RD, Washington, ME 04574

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Joshua Cousineau Real Broker

      Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
    • 11 Emerson DR, Wells, ME 04090
      1/37 37

      $ 771,150 3.0%

      $ 795,000

      6 Beds3 Baths3,250 SqFt

      11 Emerson DR, Wells, ME 04090

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Luke Morris Real Broker

      Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
    • 135 Bunker Hill RD, Edmunds Twp, ME 04628
      1/80 80

      $ 330,000 7.8%

      $ 358,000

      4 Beds1 Bath1,800 SqFt

      135 Bunker Hill RD, Edmunds Twp, ME 04628

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Heidi Holley Realty of Maine

      Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
    • 79 Pleasant Vale RD, Corinna, ME 04928
      1/29 29

      $ 285,000 5.6%

      $ 269,900

      3 Beds2 Baths1,960 SqFt

      79 Pleasant Vale RD, Corinna, ME 04928

      Mobile Home

      Listed by James Quimby RE/MAX Infinity

      Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
    • 22 Colony PL, Millinocket, ME 04462
      1/39 39

      $ 160,000 8.5%

      $ 174,900

      3 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt

      22 Colony PL, Millinocket, ME 04462

      Single Family Home

      Listed by James Plourde North Woods Real Estate, LLC

      Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
    • 505 Maine 236, Eliot, ME 03903
      1/49 49

      $ 1,590,000

      $ 1,590,000

      9,900 SqFt

      505 Maine 236, Eliot, ME 03903

      Commercial

      Listed by Brent Maurice Real Broker

      Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
    • M6 L9 Park Street, Madison, ME 04950

      $ 70,000

      $ 70,000

      11 Acres

      M6 L9 Park Street, Madison, ME 04950

      Vacant Land

      Listed by Jillian Cook Real Broker

      Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
    • 187 Clark RD, Patten, ME 04765
      1/26 26

      $ 147,500 7.8%

      $ 160,000

      2 Beds2 Baths1,078 SqFt

      187 Clark RD, Patten, ME 04765

      Mobile Home

      Listed by Spencer Wood United Country Lifestyle Properties of Maine

      Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
    • 1277 Naples RD, Harrison, ME 04040
      1/40 40

      $ 960,000 1.5%

      $ 974,900

      4 Beds4 Baths3,198 SqFt

      1277 Naples RD, Harrison, ME 04040

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Luke Morris Real Broker

      Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
    • 423 Maple Ridge RD, Winslow, ME 04901
      1/30 30

      $ 256,000 5.2%

      $ 270,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt

      423 Maple Ridge RD, Winslow, ME 04901

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Adrian Sincyr Real Broker

      Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
    • 17 Market ST, North Berwick, ME 03906
      1/44 44

      $ 450,000 3.2%

      $ 465,000

      3 Beds2 Baths2,398 SqFt

      17 Market ST, North Berwick, ME 03906

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Christopher Scheffler Real Broker

      Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
    • 135 Vernon ST #4F, Bethel, ME 04217
      1/40 40

      $ 323,800 3.3%

      $ 335,000

      2 Beds2 Baths1,398 SqFt

      135 Vernon ST #4F, Bethel, ME 04217

      Condo

      Listed by Kimberly Goodman Keller Williams Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

      Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
    • 19 Karynel DR #19, South Portland, ME 04106
      1/43 43

      $ 525,000 5.0%

      $ 500,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,533 SqFt

      19 Karynel DR #19, South Portland, ME 04106

      Condo

      Listed by Rhea Kafer Keller Williams Realty

      Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
    • 308 Hartland AVE, Pittsfield, ME 04967
      1/91 91

      $ 287,000 2.5%

      $ 280,000

      4 Beds2 Baths2,491 SqFt

      308 Hartland AVE, Pittsfield, ME 04967

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Heidi Witham Hoa Hoang Hoang Realty

      Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
    • 100 Shepard's Cove RD #G107, Kittery, ME 03904
      1/48 48

      $ 699,900

      $ 699,900

      2 Beds2 Baths1,569 SqFt

      100 Shepard's Cove RD #G107, Kittery, ME 03904

      Condo

      Listed by Cameron Avery Real Broker

      Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
    • 496 Sabattus ST, Lewiston, ME 04240
      1/170 170

      $ 1,000,000 25.7%

      $ 1,345,000

      10 Baths6,978 SqFt

      496 Sabattus ST, Lewiston, ME 04240

      Multi-Family

      Listed by Chad Doucette Fontaine Family-The Real Estate Leader

      Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
    • 68 High ST, Fairfield, ME 04937
      1/24 24

      $ 310,000 14.9%

      $ 269,900

      3 Baths2,962 SqFt

      68 High ST, Fairfield, ME 04937

      Multi-Family

      Listed by Adam Sesin Real Broker

      Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
    • 10 Old Thomaston RD, Chelsea, ME 04330
      1/29 29

      $ 300,000 7.5%

      $ 279,000

      2 Beds1 Bath936 SqFt

      10 Old Thomaston RD, Chelsea, ME 04330

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Holly Mooney Coldwell Banker Realty

      Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 275
    site logo
    Gina Lindsay, REALTOR®

    Gina Lindsay License ID: BA926616

    +1(207) 356-9606 ginalindsayrealtor@gmail.com

    Ellsworth, ME, 04605, USA

      • Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Mortgage Calculator
        3. Sold Listings
        Contact
      • About
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        Let's Connect
      • Real Stories, Real Trust
        Getting To Know Maine

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
    Gina Lindsay, REALTOR®

    Gina Lindsay License ID: BA926616

    +1(207) 356-9606 ginalindsayrealtor@gmail.com

    Ellsworth, ME, 04605, USA

      • Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Mortgage Calculator
        3. Sold Listings
        Contact
      • About
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home